houndsofhell: (Default)

March 2017

S M T W T F S
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Syndicate

RSS Atom
Powered by Dreamwidth Studios

Feb. 22nd, 2017

houndsofhell: (010)

Basic Info




Kari Jago
Waiting for our ship to come, but our ship's not coming back.

name: Kari Reinette Jago
nicknames: K, Kare Bear
birthday: April 19, 2504
hair: Bleach Blonde
eyes: Light Green
height: 5'6" // 1.68m
sexuality: Bi-Curious
pb: Amanda Michalka
fandom: Firefly (OC)
canon point: Post-Movie
game: underworld angel (psl)

Feb. 21st, 2017

houndsofhell: (Default)

Basic Info




Alex Jago
In a trail of fire, I know we will be free again.

name: Alex Ophelia Jago
nickname: Lex
birthday: August 30, 2502
hair: Bleach Blonde
eyes: Light Green
height: 5'9" // 1.75m
sexuality: Bisexual
pb: Alyson Michalka
fandom: Firefly (OC)
canon point: Post-Movie
game: underworld angel (psl)

Feb. 16th, 2017

houndsofhell: (018)

Bio Post






Bio Behind Cut )

Feb. 15th, 2017

houndsofhell: (082)

Basic Details




Aidan Sullivan
{If I will make a change, it's by my words and not my name.}

name: Aidan Sullivan
birthday: December 26, 2493
hair: Natural Brunette; Dyed Ginger
eyes: Hazel
height: 5'6" // 1.67m
sexuality: Bisexual
pb: Kari Byron
fandom: Firefly (OC)
canon point: Post-Movie
game: underworld angel (psl)

Feb. 14th, 2017

houndsofhell: (016)

{ basic details }




« Daud »
"We make our choices and take what comes and the rest is void."

name: Daud
birthday: 13th Day, Month of Ice // July 28th
hair: Brunette
eyes: Steel Blue
height: 5'11" // 1.80m
sexuality: 2 on the Kinsey Scale
pb: Hugo Weaving & video game icons
fandom: Dishonored AU
canon point: After Brigmore Witches DLC
game: underworld angel (psl)

Jun. 28th, 2016

houndsofhell: (Default)

Psychic Impressions




Dean Winchester
"Go find some hoodoo priest and lay some mojo on me... Sam?"

name: Dean Winchester
birthday: January 24, 1979
hair: Brunette
eyes: Green
height: 6'1" // 1.85m
sexuality: 1 on the Kinsey Scale
pb: Jensen Ackles
fandom: Supernatural AU
canon point: Early Season Two
game: underworld angel (psl)