houndsofhell: (Default)

March 2017

S M T W T F S
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Syndicate

RSS Atom
Powered by Dreamwidth Studios

Previous 10 | Next 10

Feb. 22nd, 2017

houndsofhell: (010)

Basic Info




Kari Jago
Waiting for our ship to come, but our ship's not coming back.

name: Kari Reinette Jago
nicknames: K, Kare Bear
birthday: April 19, 2504
hair: Bleach Blonde
eyes: Light Green
height: 5'6" // 1.68m
sexuality: Bi-Curious
pb: Amanda Michalka
fandom: Firefly (OC)
canon point: Post-Movie
game: underworld angel (psl)
houndsofhell: (Jensen Zebra)

Basic Bio Template




Dean Winchester
"Go find some hoodoo priest and lay some mojo on me... Sam?"

name: Dean Winchester
nicknames: n/a
birthday: January 24, 1979
hair: Brunette
eyes: Green
height: 6'1" // 1.85m
sexuality: 1 on the Kinsey Scale
pb: Jensen Ackles
fandom: Supernatural AU
canon point: Early Season Two
game: underworld angel (psl)


Feb. 21st, 2017

houndsofhell: (018)

Contact Post

"You've reached Lex. I'm either busy or ignoring you, so if I don't call back then I guess you know which. Leave a message."

IC or OOC; UNSCREENED

houndsofhell: (Default)

Basic Info




Alex Jago
In a trail of fire, I know we will be free again.

name: Alex Ophelia Jago
nickname: Lex
birthday: August 30, 2502
hair: Bleach Blonde
eyes: Light Green
height: 5'9" // 1.75m
sexuality: Bisexual
pb: Alyson Michalka
fandom: Firefly (OC)
canon point: Post-Movie
game: underworld angel (psl)

Feb. 16th, 2017

houndsofhell: (Jensen Zebra)

HP Patronus/Wand Inclusive Bio


Libra Malfoy ● Slytherin


Fuller Bio Behind Cut )
houndsofhell: (018)

Bio Post






Bio Behind Cut )

Feb. 15th, 2017

houndsofhell: (082)

Basic Details




Aidan Sullivan
{If I will make a change, it's by my words and not my name.}

name: Aidan Sullivan
birthday: December 26, 2493
hair: Natural Brunette; Dyed Ginger
eyes: Hazel
height: 5'6" // 1.67m
sexuality: Bisexual
pb: Kari Byron
fandom: Firefly (OC)
canon point: Post-Movie
game: underworld angel (psl)

Feb. 14th, 2017

houndsofhell: (016)

{ basic details }




« Daud »
"We make our choices and take what comes and the rest is void."

name: Daud
birthday: 13th Day, Month of Ice // July 28th
hair: Brunette
eyes: Steel Blue
height: 5'11" // 1.80m
sexuality: 2 on the Kinsey Scale
pb: Hugo Weaving & video game icons
fandom: Dishonored AU
canon point: After Brigmore Witches DLC
game: underworld angel (psl)

Oct. 7th, 2016

houndsofhell: (Default)

Dean Winchester³ At A Glance



Dean Winchester
"We talking like, misdemeanour kind of trouble, or squeal like a pig trouble? "


name: Dean Winchester
birthday: January 24th
hair: light brunette
eyes: green
height: 6'1" // 1.85m
sexuality: bisexual
pb: Jensen Ackles
fandom: Supernatural AU
canon point: pre-canon, alternate continuity
game: Underworld Angel (PSL)




fancy version beneath cut )

Sep. 2nd, 2016

houndsofhell: (092)

Establish Contact

"Yeah, you've reached Dean.
Got somethin' to say?"

IC or OOC; UNSCREENED

Previous 10 | Next 10